BUSINESSES

3 D Ditching 985-5209 or 985-5349
Antrim's Sales & Service, LLC 967-2744
Bethel Lutheran Church 967-2381
Black Hills Health and Wellness 967-2900
Blissful Beginnings 279-2099
Bogue, Eric- Attorney, Notary Public 967-2529
Branding Iron Apts. 967-2662
Branding Iron Café 967-2662
Butch Krause- Storage Units 967-2316
Butler Insurance 967-2192
C & C Construction 788-2828
Church of Christ 967-2626
Church of Jesus Christ of Latter Day Saints 967-2308
City of Faith 967-2261
City of Faith- FAX Line 967-2266
City of Faith- Finance Office 967-2261
City of Faith- Fire 911
City of Faith- Police - Routine Business 967-2222
City of Faith- Police Emergency 911
City of Faith- Post Office 967-2482
City of Faith- Soil Conservation 967-2561
City Pool 967-2154
CJ Express 748-2251
Community Legion Hall 967-2228
Country Cut N Curls 967-2424
Countryside Apts. 605-347-3077
Dakota Plains Federal Credit Union 967-2380
Delbridge Trucking 739-3291 or 739-5991
Derflinger, Lorena- Notary Public 967-2380
Dietterle, Dr. Brandace 415-5935
Double Arrow 967-2244
Driver's License Exam 1-800-952-3696
Dupper, Gloria- Notary Public 967-2261
Durkee Lake 967-2261
Duz & Suds 967-2847
Evanson-Jensen Funeral Homes 967-2805
Faith Ambulance 911
Faith Area News 967-2001
Faith Bus 967-2001
Faith Christian Center 967-2368
Faith City Park 967-2261
Faith Clinic 967-2644
Faith Community Center 967-2261
Faith Independent 967-2161
Faith Information Center 967-2001
Faith Livestock Commission 967-2200
Faith Lumber 967-2242
Faith Public Library 967-2262
Faith Vet Service 967-2212
Farmers Union Oil/Cenex 967-2020
First National Bank  Box 187                              967-2191
First National Agency  Box 187                              967-2467
Fisher Gas Company 967-2531
Fisher, Mike- Dirt Moving 967-2764
Fisher, Robert- Mobile Home Parks 967-2080
Frankfurth, Cindy 967-2091
Frei, John- Plumbing Service, Excavating Contractor, Backhoe & Trenching 985-5286
Frei, Lance- Excavating Contractor, Backhoe & Trenching 985-5541
Golden West Telecommunications 279-2161
Golden West Telecommunications 967-2161
Gordie's Farm Service 967-2229
Gray, Scott- Notary Public 967-2191
Gropper, Bill- Notary Public 739-3301
Gustafson, Morris- Notary Public 967-2191
H & H Repair 985-5007
Haines Trucking 967-2301
Haines, Micki- Notary Public 967-2191
Hauser, Sara- Notary Public 967-2529
Helms, Matt- Lawn Care 967-2126
Henschel, Ed- Carpenter 967-2847
Henschel, Reed- Carpenter 967-2418
Hibner Bookkeeping 739-5811
Holloway, Jim- Storage Units, Mobile Home Park 967-2030
Hulm Electric 967-2600
Hulm, Arlen- Farrier 967-2694
Iron Horse Ag Services, LLC 967-2944
Isaacs Trucking 967-2874
Issacs, Raymond- Mobile Home Transporting 967-2874
Ivy's Beauty Shop 967-2030
J-1 Cakes
JMB Apartments
748-2210
967-2943
Johnson Tax Service 739-5581
Juliet Bed & Breakfast 748-2244
K Bar J Leather Co 967-2332
KeAn Honey 967-2718
Keffeler Kreations 967-2330
Kilby Trucking 967-2812
Kilby, Dave- Dirt Moving, Excavating Contractor 967-2811
King, Zane- Welding Service 967-2952
Linda's Drive In, LLC 967-2035
Linn, Bob- Concrete Service 967-2992
Lone Prairie Diesel 967-2800
Lone Tree Bar 967-2286
Lynn's Dakotamart 967-2622
M & D Food Shop 967-2139
Maxwell Honey 967-2618
North Shore 967-2001
Northern Hills Eye Care (Prosser & Hafner) 347-2666
Palmer Ranch Bed & Breakfast 739-3601
PooBear Express 739-3951
Prairie Vista Inn 967-2343
Rick's Auto 967-2886
Rock Doctors 967-2688 or 739-5966
Samuelson, Marcia- Photographer 739-5591
Selby Trucking 967-2057
Selby, Melinda- Notary Public 967-2380
Simons Trucking 985-5508
St. Joseph's Catholic Church 967-2201
St. Joseph's Catholic Church Hall 967-2207
Tower Stools 967-2418
Trainor Trucking 967-2038
Two R Bar & Grill 967-2650
U.S. Post Office 967-2482
United Methodist Church 967-2245
VFW 967-2704 or 739-3301
Vig's Reddi-Mix 748-2473
Vilas Pharmacy & Healthcare 967-2123
West River Cable Television                            1-888-411-5651




 

Website by: DLazyT Website Design

  Site Map